• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 feb. 09:45DVOL 5 - Eldenia 9Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 feb. 11:00DVOL VR1 - RKPSC VR1Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 feb. 11:00Union 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark De Kluis
    25 feb. 11:00Krayenhoff 2 - DVOL 4Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    25 feb. 12:00DVOL 3 - DVE-Trajanus 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 feb. 14:00SC EDS 1 - DVOL 1Sportpark EDS
    3 mrt. 08:30DVOL JO9-3 - RKSV Driel JO9-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 08:30DVOL JO8-1 - Beuningse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 08:30DVOL JO9-2 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO9-5Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 08:30DVOL JO9-4 - ESA JO9-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 08:30DVOL JO8-5 - Overasseltse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 08:30OSC JO8-3 - DVOL JO8-4Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    3 mrt. 08:30DTS '35 Ede JO9-7 - DVOL JO9-6Sportpark Inschoten
    3 mrt. 08:30SCE JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-1Sportpark Lindenholt
    3 mrt. 08:30Bennekom JO8-2 - DVOL JO8-2Sportpark De Eikelhof
    3 mrt. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO10-2 - DVOL JO10-3Sportpark De Maasvallei
    3 mrt. 09:00BVC '12 JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-5Sportpark 't Groothuis
    3 mrt. 09:30DVOL JO13-3 - Woezik JO13-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 09:30DVOL JO11-1 - OSC JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 09:30DVOL MO11-1 - Woezik MO11-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 09:30DVOL JO10-1 - Spero JO10-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 09:30DVOL JO10-5 - BVC '12 JO10-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 09:30ESA JO8-5 - DVOL JO8-3Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    3 mrt. 09:45Orion JO10-5 - DVOL JO10-6Sportpark Mariënbosch
    3 mrt. 10:00RKHVV JO8-5 - DVOL JO8-6Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    3 mrt. 10:15SC Rheden JO13-1G - DVOL JO13-1Sportpark IJsselzicht
    3 mrt. 10:30DVOL JO11-2 - Juliana '31 JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 10:30DVOL JO10-2 - DIO '30 JO10-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 10:30DVOL JO12-2 - DIO '30 JO12-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 10:50DVOL MO13-1 - Blauw Wit MO13-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 11:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-3Sportpark De Eik (Niftrik)
    3 mrt. 11:00GSV '38 JO11-3 - DVOL JO11-4Sportpark De Does
    3 mrt. 11:30DVOL JO15-2 - Groesbeekse Boys JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 11:45DVOL MO17-1 - WVW MO17-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 12:00Keizerstad v.v. 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark Winkelsteeg
    3 mrt. 12:10DVOL JO17-1 - ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO17-1dSportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 13:00DVOL JO15-1 - Fortissimo JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 13:25DVOL JO12-1 - AVW '66 JO12-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 13:30Orion JO15-8 - DVOL JO15-5Sportpark Mariënbosch
    3 mrt. 13:45DIO '30 JO10-4 - DVOL JO10-4Sportpark De Gelenberg
    3 mrt. 13:50DVOL JO13-2 - VDZ JO13-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 14:00VDZ JO15-8 - DVOL JO15-3Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    3 mrt. 14:30DVOL JO15-4 - Orion JO15-7Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 mrt. 14:30BOA-jc JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-2Sportpark De Hoppenhof - Batavia
    3 mrt. 14:45DVV JO19-2 - DVOL JO19-2Sportpark Horsterpark
    3 mrt. 15:15DVOL JO19-1 - Quick 1888 JO19-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    4 mrt. 11:00NEC 4 - DVOL 5De Goffert complex De Eendracht
    4 mrt. 12:00DVOL 3 - Groesbeekse Boys 3Sportpark Vossenpels
    4 mrt. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 1 - DVOL 1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 feb.DVOL JO13-1 - AVW '66 JO13-1 -
    24 feb.Orion JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-1 -
    24 feb.Oranje Blauw JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-1 -
    24 feb.Oranje Blauw MO11-1 - DVOL MO11-1 -
    24 feb.DVC'26 JO12-1G - DVOL JO12-1 -
    24 feb.Spero JO12-2 - DVOL JO12-2 -
    24 feb.DVOL JO19-2 - RKPSC JO19-1 -
    24 feb.DVOL JO15-5 - Blauw Wit JO15-4 -
    24 feb.GVA MO17-1 - DVOL MO17-1 -
    24 feb.DVC'26 JO15-1G - DVOL JO15-12 - 1
    24 feb.Trekvogels JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-1 -
    25 feb.DVOL 5 - Eldenia 9 -
    25 feb.DVOL VR1 - RKPSC VR1 -
    25 feb.Krayenhoff 2 - DVOL 4 -
    25 feb.DVOL 3 - DVE-Trajanus 2 -