• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei. 12:00DVE-Trajanus 2 - DVOL 3Sportpark Stadijk-Zuid
    28 mei. 18:30Eendracht '30 JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-2Sportpark De Maasvallei
    28 mei. 19:00Sc Westervoort JO11-3 - DVOL JO11-4Sportpark Naederhuyse
    28 mei. 19:00DVOL JO13-2 - Arnhemia JO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 mei. 18:30SCE JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-1Sportpark Lindenholt
    29 mei. 18:30DVOL JO10-6 - De Bataven JO10-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    30 mei. 18:30RKHVV JO9-5 - DVOL JO9-4Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    30 mei. 18:30DVOL JO8-2 - Jonge Kracht JO8-1GSportpark Vossenpels
    30 mei. 18:45DVOL JO13-1 - VVO JO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    31 mei. 18:45ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO17-1 - DVOL MO17-1Sportpark Naederhuyse
    1 jun. 19:00VDZ JO15-8 - DVOL JO15-3Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    2 jun. 08:30DVOL JO8-4 - Trekvogels JO8-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    2 jun. 09:00BVC '12 JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-5Sportpark 't Groothuis
    2 jun. 09:00HAVO JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-2Sportpark De Notenboom
    2 jun. 09:15Orion JO12-4 - DVOL JO12-2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    2 jun. 10:00AZ 2000 - Elderveld JO10-2 - DVOL JO10-5Sportpark Elderveld
    2 jun. 10:45Orion JO15-4 - DVOL JO15-2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    2 jun. 11:00Eendracht '30 JO10-2 - DVOL JO10-3Sportpark De Maasvallei
    2 jun. 14:30Dodewaard JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-4Sportpark De Eng
    3 jun. 12:00DVOL 3 - DVE-Trajanus 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    3 jun. 14:30Krayenhoff 1 - DVOL 1Sportpark De Schoonhorst
    4 jun. 18:30Orion JO13-4 - DVOL JO13-2Sportpark Vossenpels
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 mei.DVOL JO10-3 - OSC JO10-22 - 12
    26 mei.SC Bemmel JO15-4 - DVOL JO15-32 - 1
    26 mei.Westervoort JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-12 - 4
    26 mei.Woezik JO15-7 - DVOL JO15-55 - 1
    26 mei.DVOL JO15-4 - Leones JO15-23 - 1
    26 mei.DVOL JO15-1 - OVC '85 JO15-11 - 6
    26 mei.SCP JO13-2 - DVOL JO13-33 - 0
    26 mei.OBW JO19-2 - DVOL JO19-23 - 3
    26 mei.DVOL JO17-2 - ESA JO17-42 - 12
    26 mei.Groessen JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-14 - 2
    27 mei.DVOL 4 - Krayenhoff 21 - 3
    27 mei.DVOL VR1 - NSVV FC Kunde VR21 - 4
    27 mei.DVOL 2 - Union 25 - 3
    27 mei.Eldenia 9 - DVOL 52 - 2
    27 mei.DVOL 1 - SC EDS 15 - 0