• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 08:30Woezik JO9-3 - DVOL JO9-5Sportpark Woezik
    22 sep. 09:00Union JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-1Sportpark De Kluis
    22 sep. 10:15SML JO10-6 - DVOL JO10-2Sportpark De Bakenberg
    22 sep. 10:30Beuningse Boys JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-2Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    22 sep. 15:00DVOL JO17-3 - Woezik JO17-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    22 sep. 15:00DVOL MO17-1 - Ulftse Boys MO17-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    22 sep. 15:00DVOL JO17-4 - Angeren JO17-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    22 sep. 15:00Spero JO15-4 - DVOL JO15-4Sportpark De Pas
    22 sep. 15:00Spero JO17-2 - DVOL JO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    22 sep. 17:00Trekvogels 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    23 sep. 12:00DVOL 2 - Silvolde 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    23 sep. 12:00DVOL 3 - AAC-Olympia 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    23 sep. 12:00vv Ewijk VR1 - DVOL VR1Sportpark De Blatenplak
    23 sep. 12:15DIO '30 2 - DVOL 4Sportpark De Gelenberg
    23 sep. 14:00DVOL 1 - Germania 1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO10-4 - De Treffers JO10-4GSportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO8-3 - Groesbeekse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO9-5 - Brakkenstein JO9-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO9-4 - Woezik JO9-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO9-2 - SC Bemmel JO9-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30DVOL JO8-2 - Elistha JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 08:30Brakkenstein JO11-4G - DVOL JO11-5Sportpark Brakkenstein
    29 sep. 08:30Uchta JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-3Sportpark De Hoeken
    29 sep. 09:00Union JO13-3 - DVOL JO13-3Sportpark De Kluis
    29 sep. 09:30Quick 1888 JO10-2G - DVOL JO10-3Sportpark De Dennen
    29 sep. 09:30SJO DVSG Germania JO8-2 - DVOL JO8-4Sportpark Noord
    29 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-2 - Spero JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 09:45DVOL JO10-2 - Elsweide JO10-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-4 - Spero JO11-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-3 - Orion JO11-5Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 09:45Trekvogels JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    29 sep. 09:45Orion JO10-8 - DVOL JO10-5Sportpark Mariënbosch
    29 sep. 11:15DVOL JO13-1 - Groesbeekse Boys JO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 11:15DVOL JO12-3 - ESA JO12-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 11:15DVOL JO12-1 - Woezik JO12-2MSportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 11:15DVV MO15-1 - DVOL MO15-1Sportpark Horsterpark
    29 sep. 11:30Unitas '28 JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-2Sportpark De Parken (Unitas '28)
    29 sep. 11:30SC Bemmel JO17-3 - DVOL JO17-3Sportpark Ressen
    29 sep. 12:00Orion JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    29 sep. 12:15Spero MO17-1 - DVOL MO17-1Sportpark De Pas
    29 sep. 12:15Spero JO13-3 - DVOL JO13-2Sportpark De Pas
    29 sep. 13:00DVOL JO11-1 - DIO '30 JO11-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 13:00DVOL JO15-2 - SC Millingen JO15-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 13:00DVOL JO15-4 - DVV JO15-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 13:00Blauw Wit JO15-1G - DVOL JO15-1Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    29 sep. 14:30De Bataven JO17-4 - DVOL JO17-4Sportpark Walburgen
    29 sep. 14:30Union MO13-1 - DVOL MO13-1Sportpark De Kluis
    29 sep. 15:00DVOL JO17-2 - Blauw Wit JO17-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 15:00DVOL JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 15:00DVOL JO17-1 - GVA JO17-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 17:15DVOL 2 - Kolping-Dynamo 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    30 sep. 10:00DVOL 4 - AWC 9Sportpark Vossenpels
    30 sep. 11:00DVOL VR1 - Trekvogels VR4Sportpark Vossenpels
    30 sep. 11:00VDZ 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark 't Cranevelt
    30 sep. 14:30Trekvogels 1 - DVOL 1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 sep.DVOL JO11-5 - SCE JO11-30 - 13
    22 sep.De Bataven JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-15 - 2
    22 sep.Blauw Wit JO13-1 - DVOL JO13-13 - 5
    22 sep.Blauw Wit JO15-2 - DVOL JO15-23 - 10
    22 sep.Nijmegen JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-30 - 11
    22 sep.DVOL JO13-3 - Alverna JO13-17 - 2
    22 sep.DVOL JO12-4 - Orion JO12-6M11 - 1
    22 sep.DVOL JO12-2 - OSC JO12-36 - 5
    22 sep.DVOL MO13-1 - Blauw Wit MO13-12 - 6
    22 sep.Brakkenstein JO11-3 - DVOL JO11-413 - 0
    22 sep.V.V. Barneveld JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-17 - 1
    22 sep.DVOL JO13-2 - Spero JO13-22 - 0
    22 sep.DVOL JO15-1 - SCP JO15-111 - 2
    22 sep.DVOL MO15-1 - Hoevelaken MO15-10 - 6
    22 sep.Trekvogels JO17-2 - DVOL JO17-26 - 2