• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 11:00DVOL 3 - Trekvogels 7Sportpark Vossenpels
    22 sep. 12:00DVOL 2 - SC Millingen 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    22 sep. 14:00DVOL 1 - Hapse Boys 1Sportpark Vossenpels
    23 sep. 18:30RKSV Driel JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-2Sportpark Driel
    28 sep. 08:30DVOL JO8-2 - VDZ JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 08:30DVOL JO8-4 - Elistha JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 08:30DVOL JO9-4 - Kesteren JO9-2GSportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 08:30DVOL JO10-3 - Orion JO10-8Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 08:30DVOL JO9-2 - Juliana '31 JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 08:30DIO '30 JO15-2 - DVOL JO15-3Sportpark De Gelenberg
    28 sep. 08:30Ede/Victoria vv JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-3Sportpark Hoekelumse Eng
    28 sep. 08:30Blauw Wit JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-1Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    28 sep. 09:00Eendracht '30 JO12-2 - DVOL JO12-2Sportpark De Maasvallei
    28 sep. 09:00Groesbeekse Boys JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-6Sportpark De Breedeweg
    28 sep. 09:30Alverna JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-6Sportpark Bospad
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO10-2 - De Treffers JO10-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-2 - Beuningse Boys JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-5 - Orion JO11-7Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO9-5 - Woezik JO9-6Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO10-4 - RKHVV JHO10-4GSportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45DVOL JO11-4 - RKSV Driel JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 09:45Trekvogels JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    28 sep. 09:45OSC JO8-1G - DVOL JO8-1Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    28 sep. 10:00Orion JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    28 sep. 10:15Orion JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-3Sportpark Mariënbosch
    28 sep. 10:45SC Millingen JO13-2 - DVOL JO13-3Sportpark De Hove
    28 sep. 11:00Eendracht '30 MO13-1 - DVOL MO13-1Sportpark De Maasvallei
    28 sep. 11:00vv Ewijk JO8-2 - DVOL JO8-5Sportpark De Blatenplak
    28 sep. 11:15DVOL JO12-1 - RKHVV JO12-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 11:15DVOL JO13-1 - De Treffers JO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 11:30Eldenia JO9-4 - DVOL JO9-3Sportpark Elden
    28 sep. 12:00SV Hatert JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-2Sportpark Vossendijk
    28 sep. 12:30Juliana '31 JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-1Sportpark De Broeklanden
    28 sep. 13:00DVOL JO15-4 - WVW JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 13:00DVOL MO17-1 - Woezik MO17-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 13:00DVOL JO12-4 - Blauw Wit JO12-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 14:00Woezik MO15-2 - DVOL MO15-1Sportpark Woezik
    28 sep. 14:00SJO DVSG Germania JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-2Sportpark Noord
    28 sep. 14:30De Bataven JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-1Sportpark Walburgen
    28 sep. 14:30AVW '66 JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-1Sportpark Hamerden
    28 sep. 15:00DVOL 3 - Excelsior Z. 3Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 15:00DVOL JO17-3 - Spero JO17-5Sportpark Vossenpels
    28 sep. 15:00DVOL 2 - Spero 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    29 sep. 11:00RKSV Driel 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark Driel
    29 sep. 12:00Nijmegen 4 - DVOL 3Sportpark Oscar Carre
    29 sep. 12:00Trekvogels VR5 - DVOL VR1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    29 sep. 14:00Groesbeekse Boys 1 - DVOL 1Sportpark De Breedeweg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 sep.De Bataven 5 - DVOL 34 - 3
    8 sep.Spero 3 - DVOL 20 - 3
    8 sep.Spero VR2 - DVOL VR13 - 0
    8 sep.DVOL 1 - DVV 12 - 4
    11 sep.SC Millingen MO15-1 - DVOL MO15-10 - 1
    14 sep.ESA JO12-3 - DVOL JO12-417 - 4
    14 sep.DVOL JO11-3 - OSC JO11-3G8 - 1
    14 sep.DVOL JO11-2 - SC Millingen JO11-13 - 4
    14 sep.DVOL JO11-4 - Blauw Wit JO11-3G1 - 11
    14 sep.Trekvogels JO11-1 - DVOL JO11-13 - 4
    14 sep.Oranje Blauw JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-510 - 1
    14 sep.Orion JO12-1 - DVOL JO12-110 - 1
    14 sep.Spero JO13-2 - DVOL JO13-27 - 0
    14 sep.DVOL JO15-1 - SML JO15-11 - 6
    14 sep.DVOL JO13-1 - RKHVV JO13-21 - 1