• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 09:45DVOL JO13-1 - De Bataven JO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 jan. 09:45DVOL JO11-2 - DVOL JO11-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 jan. 10:00DVOL JO15-1 - NNB JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 jan. 11:00DVOL JO15-3 - SCE JO15-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    25 jan. 14:30DVOL JO19-1 - Angeren JO19-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    26 jan. 10:00RKPSC 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark De Pauwengaard
    26 jan. 11:00DVOL VR1 - Angeren VR1Sportpark Vossenpels
    26 jan. 14:00DVOL 1 - Estria 1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO9-3 - Brakkenstein JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-1 - Eldenia JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-4 - De Bataven JO8-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO9-2 - Leones JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO8-3 - Angeren JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO13-2 - Eldenia JO13-2GSportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO10-6 - Woezik JO10-6Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30DVOL JO10-5 - SC Bemmel JO10-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 08:30OSC JO9-4G - DVOL JO9-5Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    1 feb. 08:30SC Bemmel JO11-3 - DVOL JO11-3Sportpark Ressen
    1 feb. 08:30Blauw Wit JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-2Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    1 feb. 08:45Orion JO13-4 - DVOL JO13-3Sportpark Mariënbosch
    1 feb. 09:00DVOL JO9-7 - BVC '12 JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:00Groesbeekse Boys JO9-2 - DVOL JO9-4Sportpark De Breedeweg
    1 feb. 09:30Groessen JO10-1 - DVOL JO10-2Sportpark Heggeakkers
    1 feb. 09:45DVOL JO9-6 - SC Bemmel JO9-5MSportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:45DVOL JO11-1 - Orion JO11-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:45DVOL JO10-1 - De Treffers JO10-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:45DVOL JO11-5 - DVOL JO11-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:45DVOL JO11-2 - SC Millingen JO11-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 09:45SC Bemmel JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-1Sportpark Ressen
    1 feb. 09:45Blauw Wit JO10-2 - DVOL JO10-3Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    1 feb. 10:00OSC JO12-4 - DVOL JO12-2Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    1 feb. 10:15HAVO JO12-1G - DVOL JO12-3Sportpark De Notenboom
    1 feb. 10:30Spero JO12-2 - DVOL JO12-1Sportpark De Pas
    1 feb. 11:00SJO DVSG Germania JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-5Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    1 feb. 11:15DVOL JO15-1 - OVC'85 JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 11:15DVOL JO13-1 - Union JO13-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 12:00Redichem JO19-1 - DVOL JO19-1Wilhelmina sportpark
    1 feb. 12:00HAVO JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-2Sportpark De Notenboom
    1 feb. 12:30AAC-Olympia MO15-1 - DVOL MO15-1Sportpark De Polenkamp
    1 feb. 12:30Spero JO17-3 - DVOL JO17-2Sportpark De Pas
    1 feb. 12:30Orion JO10-2 - DVOL JO10-4Sportpark Mariënbosch
    1 feb. 13:00DVOL MO13-1 - Woezik MO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 13:00DVOL MO17-1 - Alverna MO17-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 13:00DVOL JO12-4 - OSC JO12-6Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 13:00DVOL JO15-4 - Elistha JO15-2GSportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 13:00Aquila JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-1Sportpark De Zeven Morgen
    1 feb. 13:45Blauw Wit JO15-3 - DVOL JO15-3Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)
    1 feb. 15:00DVOL MO19-1 - Woezik MO19-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    1 feb. 15:00DVOL JO17-3 - De Bataven JO17-3Sportpark Vossenpels
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.KHC 2 - DVOL 21 - 2