• Nieuws

    86 van pagina 56

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 nov. 19:30DIO '30 MO19-1 - DVOL MO19-1Sportpark De Gelenberg
    14 nov. 20:00RKHVV 2 - DVOL 2Sportpark De Blauwenburcht
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO8-1 - Orion JO8-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO10-6 - DVE-Trajanus JO10-1GSportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO9-5 - De Bataven JO9-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO9-1 - Trekvogels JO9-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO9-3 - MASV JO9-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30DVOL JO8-5 - ONA '53 JO8-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 08:30Woezik JO9-3 - DVOL JO9-2Sportpark Woezik
    16 nov. 08:30RKSV Driel JO8-2 - DVOL JO8-4Sportpark Driel
    16 nov. 08:30Trekvogels JO8-1 - DVOL JO8-2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    16 nov. 08:30Oranje Blauw JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-5Sportpark Staddijk-Noord
    16 nov. 09:45DVOL JO10-1 - Trekvogels JO10-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 09:45DVOL JO9-6 - SJO DVSG Germania JO9-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 09:45DVOL JO11-1 - Oranje Blauw JO11-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 09:45DVOL JO11-3 - SJO DVSG Germania JO11-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 10:00OSC JO12-5 - DVOL JO12-4Sportpark Nieuw Balveren
    16 nov. 10:00Excelsior Z JO11-3G - DVOL JO11-4Sportpark De Leijgraaf
    16 nov. 10:00Trekvogels JO11-2 - DVOL JO11-2Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    16 nov. 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO10-4 - DVOL JO10-5Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    16 nov. 10:30SC Bemmel JO13-1 - DVOL JO13-1Sportpark Ressen
    16 nov. 10:30Beuningse Boys JO9-5 - DVOL JO9-4Sportpark De Ooigraaf
    16 nov. 10:30Spero JO10-5 - DVOL JO10-3Sportpark De Pas
    16 nov. 10:30SJO Oeken/Brummen JO13-1 - DVOL JO13-2Sportpark De Overkant
    16 nov. 10:45Orion JO10-8 - DVOL JO10-4Sportpark Mariënbosch
    16 nov. 11:15DVOL JO12-3 - VDZ JO12-4Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 11:15DVOL JO15-1 - Woezik JO15-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 11:15DVOL JO13-3 - Blauw Wit JO13-3Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 12:00Orion JO10-5 - DVOL JO10-2Sportpark Mariënbosch
    16 nov. 12:00SJO DVSG Germania JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-4Sportpark De Horst (Groesb.)
    16 nov. 12:15Orion JO17-2 - DVOL JO17-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    16 nov. 12:30BVC '12 JO17-1 - DVOL JO17-3Sportpark 't Groothuis
    16 nov. 13:00DVOL MO13-1 - Beuningse Boys MO13-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 13:00DVOL JO12-2 - De Treffers JO12-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 13:00DVOL JO15-2 - OSC JO15-2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 13:00SCP JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-3Sportpark Schravenhof
    16 nov. 15:00DVOL 3 - Dodewaard 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 15:00DVOL 2 - Rood Wit 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 15:00DVOL JO19-1 - Leones JO19-1Sportpark Vossenpels
    16 nov. 16:00Orion MO17-2 - DVOL MO17-1Sportpark Mariënbosch
    17 nov. 11:00DVOL VR1 - Brakkenstein VR2Sportpark Vossenpels
    17 nov. 12:00DVOL 2 - Woezik 3Sportpark Vossenpels
    17 nov. 12:00DVOL 3 - Krayenhoff 2Sportpark Vossenpels
    19 nov. 19:00Nijmegen JO15-1G - DVOL JO15-4Sportpark Oscar Carre
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 nov.MASV JO12-2 - DVOL JO12-32 - 3
    2 nov.Blauw Wit MO15-2 - DVOL MO15-15 - 3
    2 nov.Dodewaard JO13-1 - DVOL JO13-36 - 3
    2 nov.Redichem MO13-1 - DVOL MO13-17 - 1
    2 nov.DVOL JO11-4 - Lienden JO11-20 - 6
    2 nov.DVOL JO11-5 - Eendracht '30 JO11-22 - 1
    2 nov.DVOL JO11-2 - AWC JO11-32 - 0
    2 nov.OVC'85 JO15-1 - DVOL JO15-13 - 2
    2 nov.OSC JO12-4 - DVOL JO12-25 - 4
    2 nov.DVOL JO13-2 - MASV JO13-23 - 1
    2 nov.DVOL JO13-1 - Jonge Kracht JO13-10 - 4
    2 nov.DVOL JO12-1 - OSC JO12-21 - 6
    2 nov.SCE JO15-2 - DVOL JO15-34 - 2
    2 nov.DVOL JO15-4 - Juliana '31 JO15-58 - 0
    2 nov.DVOL JO15-2 - De Bataven JO15-23 - 1